Auction Support

Phone: (214) 726-1745
Email: BenefitBidding

Click Here for Auction Support

Auction Item Pick-up

For auction item pick-up instructions Click Here!

Donate
Amount $
Questions?

Have questions about the auction items? Click here!

Welcome to our Online Auction

 

 

 

Our Raffle Ticket Winners Are
1.25 CT Diamond Ring: Linda DeGraffenreid
Wine Tower: Cheryl Aldridge

 

 


Thank you to our 2019-2020 Underwriters listed below!

Crystal Sponsors

Newman Foundation Tetra Pak Inc.

Platinum Sponsor

Independent Bank

Diamond Sponsors

Community Pharmacy DATCU Nancy and James Tritt

The Lacey Foundation

UNT - Office of the President VERUS Commercial

Gold Sponsors

American National Bank and Trust

Bill DeBerry Funeral Directors

Chris Bancroft

Cathy Bryce and Jack Atkins

The Crouch Group

Sharon Draper

Diana and Paul Dunklau

First State Bank

First United Bank & Trust

Guaranty Bank & Trust

IMPress Graphics

Rebecca Jackson

Jagoe Public Company

James Wood AutoPark, Inc.

North Texas Athletics

Marie and John O'Donnell

Peterbilt Motors

Penney and Tim Pollard 
Pollard Aircraft

Carmen and Virgil Strange

Stocker Woods Financial

Texas Health Presbyterian Hospital – Denton

Wells Fargo Bank, NA

Silver Sponsors

Shelley and Dean Anthony

Applejacks Liquors

Baker Tankhead, Inc.

Classic Chrysler Jeep
Dodge Mazda

Denton Record-Chronicle

Embassy Suites Denton
Convention Center

Fisher59 – Denton

Five-Star  Audiovisual

Anita and William Gumbert

Terri and Ron Guthrie

Linda and Jim McNatt

Medical City Denton

PointBank

Reese Marketing

Chef Morris Salerno,
BISTECCA
An Italian Steakhouse

Texas Woman's University

 

Terry and Bob Widmer

 

Bronze Sponsors

AccessBank Texas

Axis Realty Group

Ben E. Keith Beverages

Laura and Layne Brewer

Congressman
Michael C. Burgess, M.D.

The Honorable
Myra Crownover

Laura and Bobby Gentry

Martha and Carroll Goen

Sheryl Goodson

Gail and Finley Graves

Kristen Howell -
Children’s Advocacy Center
of Denton County

Inwood National Bank

Irwin Realty Group -
Marla and Craig Irwin

The M Group

Vicki and Brad Olson

Kathy and Charlie Parker

Fred Patterson
 In Memory of Patsy Patterson

Red Door Operations

Drs. Patti Richard and John Booth

Edene and Charles Riggs

Carol and David Rowley

Sawko & Burroughs, P.C.

Dr. Jean B. Schaake

Gus and Karin Seligmann,
Keller Williams Realty, SPR

Southern Stretch Forming -
Pam and David Arthur

 

Title Resources

Special Friends

Julie and David Anderson

LaVonne and Greg Ankeney

Krystal and Juan Alvarado

Dr. Tony and Kristin Asis

Barbara Ball and Jill Jester

Roni and John Beasley

June M. Berry

Georgina Edgington

Bill Utter Ford

Shannon and R.G. Bryan
of Roy G. Bryan, C.P.A.

Linda and Larry Burton

Carrico and Associates Realtors

The Chestnut Tree

Kim and Charlie Collins

Deborah Cottle

Delva and Marc Culp

Dr. Glenisson and Lisa de Oliveira

Debra and Ron Drayovitch

Marta and Frank Dudowicz -
Kwik Kar Denton

Elizabeth and Reid Ferring

Patrice and Jack Frisby

Linda Glass and David Hill

Delaney and Mike Gregory

Kathey and Mark Hannah 

Hayes, Berry, White & Vanzant, L.L.P.

Jayne Howell, REALTOR

Kimberly Karl and
Stanley Haddock

Olivia and J. Bryan Lilley

Mary Ann McDuff

Minor & Jester, P.C.

Murray Media -
Kelly and Scott Murray

Kyle Nayfa / Edward Jones

Gaylan and Conrad Park

Ramey King Insurance

Ryann Reid

Carol and Wayne Rogers

Sonja and Jim Rogers

Carly and Clay Simmons

Teri and Dick Smith

Debbie and Charles Stafford

Kayla Swenson

Debbie and David Vanderlaan

Vickie Watson, C.P.A.

Chris Watts

Virginia and W.E. "Ed" Williams, Jr.-
Williams & Williams,
REALTORS, Inc.

Melanie and Jamie Wilson

Wing Stop - Denton

Terri and Bill Wood

Dr. Andrew and Cathy Blankenau

Phil Gallivan Pete Kamp and David Gosdin

The Nusbaum Group

Norma Barker Helen and Kent Ramey